Junior B Football Championship

  • DATE
  • VENUE
  • HOME TEAM
  • TIME
  • AWAY TEAM
  • COMMENT
  • INFO
  • 01 Jan 00:00
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Glanmire
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Fr O Neills
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:TBC
    Comment:Semi Final
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 01 Jan 00:00
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • St Catherines
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Castlelyons
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:TBC
    Comment:Semi Final
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 01 Jan 00:00
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:TBC
    Comment:Final
    Comment: Final
  • DATE
  • VENUE
  • HOME TEAM
  • AWAY TEAM
  • COMMENT
  • INFO
  • 01 Oct
  • 01 Oct
  • Glenville
  • More +
  • Glenville
  • 1-7 (7) - (10) 2-10
  • 1-7 V 2-10
  • Castlelyons
  • Grp 1 Rd 3
  • More +
  • 18 Sep
  • 18 Sep
  • Killeagh
  • More +
  • St Catherines
  • - - -
  • - V -
  • Dungourney
  • Conceded by Dungourney
  • More +
  • 14 Aug
  • 14 Aug
  • TBC
  • More +
  • Glanmire
  • - - -
  • - V -
  • Ballinacurra
  • Conceded by Ballinacurra
  • More +
  • 13 Aug
  • 13 Aug
  • Cloyne
  • More +
  • Russell Rovers
  • 0-4 (4) - (16) 2-16
  • 0-4 V 2-16
  • Fr O Neills
  • Grp 2 Rd 3
  • More +
  • 07 Aug
  • 07 Aug
  • Lisgoold
  • More +
  • Castlelyons
  • - - -
  • - V -
  • Ballinacurra
  • Conceded by Ballinacurra
  • More +
  • 23 Jul
  • 23 Jul
  • Dungourney
  • More +
  • Glenville
  • - - -
  • - V -
  • Ballinacurra
  • Conceded by Ballinacurra
  • More +
  • 18 Jul
  • 18 Jul
  • Club Áras Youghal
  • More +
  • St Catherines
  • 3-8 (8) - (14) 0-14
  • 3-8 V 0-14
  • Fr O Neills
  • Grp 2 Rd 2
  • More +
  • 16 Jul
  • 16 Jul
  • Castlemartyr
  • More +
  • Russell Rovers
  • 0-1 (1) - (19) 1-19
  • 0-1 V 1-19
  • Dungourney
  • Grp 2 Rd 2
  • More +
  • 16 Jul
  • 16 Jul
  • Glenville
  • More +
  • Glanmire
  • 7-30 (30) - (3) 0-3
  • 7-30 V 0-3
  • Castlelyons
  • Grp 1 Rd 2
  • More +
  • 11 Jul
  • 11 Jul
  • Club Áras Youghal
  • More +
  • St Catherines
  • 3-14 (14) - (1) 0-1
  • 3-14 V 0-1
  • Russell Rovers
  • Grp 2 Rd 1
  • More +
  • 10 Jul
  • 10 Jul
  • Caherlag
  • More +
  • Glenville
  • 0-9 (9) - (16) 1-16
  • 0-9 V 1-16
  • Glanmire
  • Grp 1 Rd 1
  • More +
  • 10 Jul
  • 10 Jul
  • Shanagarry
  • More +
  • Dungourney
  • 1-6 (6) - (11) 4-11
  • 1-6 V 4-11
  • Fr O Neills
  • Grp 2 Rd 1
  • More +