East Cork Junior C Football Championship

  • DATE
  • VENUE
  • HOME TEAM
  • TIME
  • AWAY TEAM
  • COMMENT
  • INFO
  • 08 Jul 19:00
  • 08 Jul
  • Aghavine
  • Aghavine
  • Fr O Neills
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisgoold
  • Group 3 Round 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Aghavine
    Comment:Group 3 Round 1
    Comment: Group 3 Round 1
  • 12 Jul 19:45
  • 12 Jul
  • Carrigtwohill
  • Carrigtwohill
  • Carrigtwohill
  • 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Aghada
  • Group 2 Round 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Carrigtwohill
    Comment:Group 2 Round 1
    Comment: Group 2 Round 1
  • 13 Jul 19:00
  • 13 Jul
  • Sallybrook
  • Sallybrook
  • Glanmire
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Carraig na bhFear
  • Group 1 Round 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Sallybrook
    Comment:Group 1 Round 1
    Comment: Group 1 Round 1
  • 13 Jul 19:00
  • 13 Jul
  • Glenville
  • Glenville
  • Glenville
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Bride Rovers
  • Group 2 Round 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Glenville
    Comment:Group 2 Round 1
    Comment: Group 2 Round 1
  • 13 Jul 19:00
  • 13 Jul
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • St Catherines
  • Group 1 Round 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Midleton
    Comment:Group 1 Round 1
    Comment: Group 1 Round 1
  • 20 Jul 15:00
  • 20 Jul
  • Rathcormac
  • Rathcormac
  • Bride Rovers
  • 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Carrigtwohill
  • Group 2 Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Rathcormac
    Comment:Group 2 Round 2
    Comment: Group 2 Round 2
  • 20 Jul 15:00
  • 20 Jul
  • Lisgoold
  • Lisgoold
  • Lisgoold
  • 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Ballinacurra
  • Group 3 Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Lisgoold
    Comment:Group 3 Round 2
    Comment: Group 3 Round 2
  • 20 Jul 15:00
  • 20 Jul
  • Carraig na bhFear
  • Carraig na bhFear
  • Midleton
  • 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Carraig na bhFear
  • Group 1 Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Carraig na bhFear
    Comment:Group 1 Round 2
    Comment: Group 1 Round 2
  • 20 Jul 15:00
  • 20 Jul
  • Ballynoe
  • Ballynoe
  • St Catherines
  • 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Glanmire
  • Group 1 Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Ballynoe
    Comment:Group 1 Round 2
    Comment: Group 1 Round 2
  • 21 Jul 11:30
  • 21 Jul
  • Rostellan
  • Rostellan
  • Glenville
  • 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Aghada
  • Group 2 Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Rostellan
    Comment:Group 2 Round 2
    Comment: Group 2 Round 2
  • 15 Aug 19:30
  • 15 Aug
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Glenville
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Carrigtwohill
  • Group 2 Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:TBC
    Comment:Group 2 Round 3
    Comment: Group 2 Round 3
  • 16 Aug 19:30
  • 16 Aug
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Bride Rovers
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Aghada
  • Group 2 Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:TBC
    Comment:Group 2 Round 3
    Comment: Group 2 Round 3
  • 16 Aug 19:30
  • 16 Aug
  • Ballinacurra
  • Ballinacurra
  • Fr O Neills
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Ballinacurra
  • Group 3 Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Ballinacurra
    Comment:Group 3 Round 3
    Comment: Group 3 Round 3
  • 16 Aug 19:30
  • 16 Aug
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Midleton
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Glanmire
  • Group 1 Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:TBC
    Comment:Group 1 Round 3
    Comment: Group 1 Round 3
  • 16 Aug 19:30
  • 16 Aug
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • St Catherines
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Carraig na bhFear
  • Group 1 Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:TBC
    Comment:Group 1 Round 3
    Comment: Group 1 Round 3